Reading FC League Table: League One

2023/2024 League Table

League One Table at: 17 April 2024
  PlHWHDHLHFHAAWADALAFAAGDPOINTS
1Portsmouth4415524225128233143694
2Derby County4414443918124636193886
3Bolton Wanderers4414535027106631213383
4Peterborough United4313455225114632312880
5Barnsley449673732126442281975
6Oxford United4411654323104833312273
7Lincoln City441075361597627222671
8Blackpool4413634017741120261770
9Stevenage44985251895829261067
10Leyton Orient4495826308682423-362
11Northampton Town441156302163132542-859
12Wycombe Wanderers4387730287682525258
13Exeter City44787162092112738-1558
14Bristol Rovers44868272783112537-1257
15Wigan Athletic441246281866103137456
16Charlton Athletic44877363031272733052
17READING441156362246122743-250
18Shrewsbury Town448311182855121535-3047
19Cambridge United43867212244141737-2146
20Burton Albion446412193156111731-2643
21Cheltenham Town436411213254131629-2441
22Port Vale446313273447111438-3140
23Fleetwood Town445512233338112239-2737
24Carlisle United443613203943152037-3630